Permanently Shifted
Electors confirmed to have moved permanently away from the polling area.
Permanently Shifted
76.38 L
76,37,953
Share of Deletions
37.09%
of 2.06 Cr total
Districts Affected
36
of 36
Assemblies Affected
288
of 288
Top assemblies
by permanently shifted
1.4 L
1.25 L
1.08 L
93.6 K
77.1 K
76.3 K
75.4 K
75.3 K
72.4 K
71.4 K
69.4 K
67.1 K
Top districts
by permanently shifted
12.27 L
7.2 L
5.85 L
5.3 L
5.14 L
3.01 L
2.62 L
2.61 L
2.27 L
2.1 L
1.91 L
1.72 L
Age profile
permanently shifted only
2.31 L1.73 L1.16 L57.8 K0
18304153657788100
age (years)
Gender profile
76.38 L
VOTERS
Male
35.23 L
46.1%
Female
41.14 L
53.9%
Other
1.2 K
0%
Assembly detail
ranked by permanently shifted
| # | Assembly Constituency | Total | Permanently Shifted | Share | Composition | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 188 Panvel | 2,80,546 | 1,40,006 | 49.9% | Voters → | |
| 2 | 212 Parvati | 1,51,677 | 1,24,775 | 82.3% | Voters → | |
| 3 | 145 Meera Bhayandar | 2,13,028 | 1,07,531 | 50.5% | Voters → | |
| 4 | 149 Mumbra-Kalwa | 2,13,099 | 93,634 | 43.9% | Voters → | |
| 5 | 204 Maval | 91,906 | 77,072 | 83.9% | Voters → | |
| 6 | 50 Hingna | 1,48,709 | 76,288 | 51.3% | Voters → | |
| 7 | 168 Chandivali | 1,91,577 | 75,420 | 39.4% | Voters → | |
| 8 | 71 Chandrapur (SC) | 1,01,978 | 75,296 | 73.8% | Voters → | |
| 9 | 159 Dindoshi | 1,12,792 | 72,367 | 64.2% | Voters → | |
| 10 | 185 Malabar Hill | 1,01,550 | 71,352 | 70.3% | Voters → | |
| 11 | 186 Mumbadevi | 92,367 | 69,352 | 75.1% | Voters → | |
| 12 | 55 Nagpur Central | 1,31,495 | 67,107 | 51% | Voters → | |
| 13 | 174 Kurla (SC) | 1,06,290 | 66,299 | 62.4% | Voters → | |
| 14 | 137 Bhiwandi East | 1,70,188 | 63,509 | 37.3% | Voters → | |
| 15 | 183 Shivadi | 94,888 | 63,371 | 66.8% | Voters → | |
| 16 | 154 Magathane | 95,083 | 60,881 | 64% | Voters → | |
| 17 | 184 Byculla | 90,016 | 60,851 | 67.6% | Voters → | |
| 18 | 172 Anushakti Nagar | 98,959 | 59,767 | 60.4% | Voters → | |
| 19 | 162 Malad West | 1,41,584 | 59,342 | 41.9% | Voters → | |
| 20 | 136 Bhiwandi West | 1,49,255 | 56,116 | 37.6% | Voters → | |
| 21 | 182 Worli | 1,04,553 | 55,128 | 52.7% | Voters → | |
| 22 | 175 Kalina | 83,423 | 54,950 | 65.9% | Voters → | |
| 23 | 171 Mankhurd shivajinagar | 1,46,901 | 54,271 | 36.9% | Voters → | |
| 24 | 179 Sion Koliwada | 1,17,028 | 54,234 | 46.3% | Voters → | |
| 25 | 13 Jalgaon City | 1,16,553 | 53,795 | 46.2% | Voters → | |
| 26 | 86 Nanded North | 95,096 | 53,645 | 56.4% | Voters → | |
| 27 | 56 Nagpur West | 1,60,515 | 53,509 | 33.3% | Voters → | |
| 28 | 164 Varsova | 1,13,556 | 52,719 | 46.4% | Voters → | |
| 29 | 161 Charkop | 1,06,787 | 52,687 | 49.3% | Voters → | |
| 30 | 167 Vile Parle | 86,596 | 52,602 | 60.7% | Voters → | |
| 31 | 144 Kalyan Rural | 2,51,777 | 52,422 | 20.8% | Voters → | |
| 32 | 190 Uran | 83,939 | 51,829 | 61.8% | Voters → | |
| 33 | 52 Nagpur South West | 1,53,956 | 51,828 | 33.7% | Voters → | |
| 34 | 152 Borivali | 84,998 | 50,906 | 59.9% | Voters → | |
| 35 | 187 Colaba | 1,07,490 | 50,702 | 47.2% | Voters → | |
| 36 | 160 Kandivali East | 98,748 | 49,923 | 50.6% | Voters → | |
| 37 | 165 Andheri West | 1,05,936 | 49,101 | 46.4% | Voters → | |
| 38 | 166 Andheri East | 91,797 | 48,836 | 53.2% | Voters → | |
| 39 | 158 Jogeshwari East | 91,253 | 45,898 | 50.3% | Voters → | |
| 40 | 49 Savner | 80,424 | 44,817 | 55.7% | Voters → | |
| 41 | 58 Kamthi | 1,38,835 | 44,705 | 32.2% | Voters → | |
| 42 | 57 Nagpur North (SC) | 1,65,462 | 43,331 | 26.2% | Voters → | |
| 43 | 181 Mahim | 69,151 | 42,875 | 62% | Voters → | |
| 44 | 7 Dhule City | 1,01,329 | 42,857 | 42.3% | Voters → | |
| 45 | 30 Aakola West | 94,939 | 42,505 | 44.8% | Voters → | |
| 46 | 150 Airoli | 2,18,863 | 41,501 | 19% | Voters → | |
| 47 | 176 Vandre East | 86,273 | 40,958 | 47.5% | Voters → | |
| 48 | 169 Ghatkopar West | 88,160 | 40,028 | 45.4% | Voters → | |
| 49 | 31 Akola East | 75,288 | 39,427 | 52.4% | Voters → | |
| 50 | 146 Ovala majiwada | 2,49,035 | 39,071 | 15.7% | Voters → | |
| 51 | 87 Nanded South | 66,616 | 38,489 | 57.8% | Voters → | |
| 52 | 170 Ghatkopar East | 83,352 | 37,408 | 44.9% | Voters → | |
| 53 | 147 Kopri-Pachpakhadi | 1,11,072 | 36,955 | 33.3% | Voters → | |
| 54 | 143 Dombivali | 1,32,577 | 35,696 | 26.9% | Voters → | |
| 55 | 177 Vandre West | 1,10,528 | 34,844 | 31.5% | Voters → | |
| 56 | 12 Bhusawal (SC) | 49,673 | 34,530 | 69.5% | Voters → | |
| 57 | 53 Nagpur South | 1,53,193 | 34,378 | 22.4% | Voters → | |
| 58 | 156 Vikhroli | 77,660 | 33,903 | 43.7% | Voters → | |
| 59 | 153 Dhaisar | 82,559 | 33,623 | 40.7% | Voters → | |
| 60 | 209 Shivajinagar | 1,24,804 | 33,051 | 26.5% | Voters → | |
| 61 | 133 Vasai | 1,05,623 | 32,867 | 31.1% | Voters → | |
| 62 | 8 Sindhkheda | 56,028 | 32,610 | 58.2% | Voters → | |
| 63 | 101 Jalna | 99,357 | 32,234 | 32.4% | Voters → | |
| 64 | 54 Nagpur East | 1,57,875 | 31,890 | 20.2% | Voters → | |
| 65 | 157 Bhandup West | 72,651 | 31,358 | 43.2% | Voters → | |
| 66 | 262 Satara | 61,541 | 30,793 | 50% | Voters → | |
| 67 | 38 Amrawati | 75,789 | 30,509 | 40.3% | Voters → | |
| 68 | 114 Malegaon (Central) | 74,651 | 30,199 | 40.5% | Voters → | |
| 69 | 163 Goregaon | 1,22,834 | 30,159 | 24.6% | Voters → | |
| 70 | 225 Ahmednagar City | 68,741 | 29,785 | 43.3% | Voters → | |
| 71 | 173 Chembur | 93,297 | 29,741 | 31.9% | Voters → | |
| 72 | 148 Thane | 1,30,977 | 29,683 | 22.7% | Voters → | |
| 73 | 51 Umred (SC) | 47,307 | 29,360 | 62.1% | Voters → | |
| 74 | 59 Ramtek | 55,565 | 29,103 | 52.4% | Voters → | |
| 75 | 61 Bhandara (SC) | 59,972 | 28,980 | 48.3% | Voters → | |
| 76 | 250 Akkalkot | 65,498 | 28,260 | 43.2% | Voters → | |
| 77 | 3 Nandurbar (ST) | 58,871 | 28,087 | 47.7% | Voters → | |
| 78 | 256 Wai | 46,544 | 28,018 | 60.2% | Voters → | |
| 79 | 189 Karjat | 61,881 | 27,365 | 44.2% | Voters → | |
| 80 | 282 Sangli | 90,672 | 26,904 | 29.7% | Voters → | |
| 81 | 34 Washim (SC) | 62,042 | 26,886 | 43.3% | Voters → | |
| 82 | 108 Aurangabad (West) (SC) | 1,07,792 | 26,772 | 24.8% | Voters → | |
| 83 | 47 Wardha | 47,390 | 26,743 | 56.4% | Voters → | |
| 84 | 65 Gondia | 57,737 | 26,468 | 45.8% | Voters → | |
| 85 | 199 Daund | 53,980 | 26,426 | 49% | Voters → | |
| 86 | 206 Pimpri (SC) | 1,65,169 | 26,379 | 16% | Voters → | |
| 87 | 132 Nalasopara | 2,84,439 | 26,284 | 9.2% | Voters → | |
| 88 | 140 Ambarnath (SC) | 1,69,614 | 26,106 | 15.4% | Voters → | |
| 89 | 37 Badnera | 63,766 | 25,981 | 40.7% | Voters → | |
| 90 | 279 Ichalkaranji | 63,225 | 25,937 | 41% | Voters → | |
| 91 | 6 Dhule Rural | 61,319 | 25,593 | 41.7% | Voters → | |
| 92 | 203 Bhor | 90,698 | 25,508 | 28.1% | Voters → | |
| 93 | 72 Ballarpur | 46,463 | 25,343 | 54.5% | Voters → | |
| 94 | 90 Deglur (SC) | 40,231 | 25,272 | 62.8% | Voters → | |
| 95 | 46 Hinganghat | 47,851 | 24,883 | 52% | Voters → | |
| 96 | 258 Man | 45,741 | 24,882 | 54.4% | Voters → | |
| 97 | 1 Akkalkuwa (ST) | 49,508 | 24,847 | 50.2% | Voters → | |
| 98 | 194 Mahad | 45,468 | 24,752 | 54.4% | Voters → | |
| 99 | 131 Boisar (ST) | 1,47,295 | 24,402 | 16.6% | Voters → | |
| 100 | 107 Aurangabad (Central) | 1,15,848 | 24,253 | 20.9% | Voters → | |
| 101 | 251 Solapur South | 64,326 | 24,233 | 37.7% | Voters → | |
| 102 | 261 Patan | 34,273 | 24,155 | 70.5% | Voters → | |
| 103 | 78 Yavatmal | 78,243 | 24,147 | 30.9% | Voters → | |
| 104 | 207 Bhosari | 1,73,180 | 24,063 | 13.9% | Voters → | |
| 105 | 242 Osmanabad | 58,495 | 24,038 | 41.1% | Voters → | |
| 106 | 39 Teosa | 48,322 | 23,732 | 49.1% | Voters → | |
| 107 | 36 Dhamangaon Railway | 40,436 | 23,693 | 58.6% | Voters → | |
| 108 | 17 Chalisgaon | 54,722 | 23,657 | 43.2% | Voters → | |
| 109 | 241 Tuljapur | 51,784 | 23,531 | 45.4% | Voters → | |
| 110 | 48 Katol | 49,847 | 23,446 | 47% | Voters → | |
| 111 | 280 Shirol | 47,275 | 23,422 | 49.5% | Voters → | |
| 112 | 178 Dharavi (SC) | 93,723 | 23,420 | 25% | Voters → | |
| 113 | 134 Bhiwandi Rural (ST) | 67,803 | 23,333 | 34.4% | Voters → | |
| 114 | 252 Pandharpur | 61,881 | 23,065 | 37.3% | Voters → | |
| 115 | 200 Indapur | 52,231 | 22,844 | 43.7% | Voters → | |
| 116 | 45 Deoli | 45,649 | 22,795 | 49.9% | Voters → | |
| 117 | 192 Alibag | 42,760 | 22,787 | 53.3% | Voters → | |
| 118 | 64 Tirora | 45,315 | 22,712 | 50.1% | Voters → | |
| 119 | 35 Karanja | 41,853 | 22,574 | 53.9% | Voters → | |
| 120 | 257 Koregaon | 43,184 | 22,552 | 52.2% | Voters → | |
| 121 | 238 Nilanga | 37,288 | 22,530 | 60.4% | Voters → | |
| 122 | 113 Nandgaon | 44,760 | 22,486 | 50.2% | Voters → | |
| 123 | 180 Wadala | 62,848 | 22,460 | 35.7% | Voters → | |
| 124 | 15 Amalner | 39,592 | 22,360 | 56.5% | Voters → | |
| 125 | 126 Deolali (SC) | 77,086 | 22,343 | 29% | Voters → | |
| 126 | 211 Khadakwasala | 2,77,532 | 22,337 | 8.1% | Voters → | |
| 127 | 244 Karmala | 47,934 | 22,318 | 46.6% | Voters → | |
| 128 | 60 Tumsar | 34,567 | 22,277 | 64.5% | Voters → | |
| 129 | 260 Karad South | 36,025 | 22,219 | 61.7% | Voters → | |
| 130 | 249 Solapur City Central | 1,14,951 | 21,808 | 19% | Voters → | |
| 131 | 121 Niphad | 47,938 | 21,723 | 45.3% | Voters → | |
| 132 | 9 Shirpur (ST) | 43,950 | 21,427 | 48.8% | Voters → | |
| 133 | 115 Malegaon (Outer) | 68,676 | 21,380 | 31.1% | Voters → | |
| 134 | 230 Beed | 73,398 | 21,288 | 29% | Voters → | |
| 135 | 75 Warora | 43,247 | 20,997 | 48.6% | Voters → | |
| 136 | 196 Ambegaon | 41,503 | 20,960 | 50.5% | Voters → | |
| 137 | 10 Chopda (ST) | 42,008 | 20,957 | 49.9% | Voters → | |
| 138 | 255 Phaltan (SC) | 44,567 | 20,940 | 47% | Voters → | |
| 139 | 14 Jalgaon Rural | 41,244 | 20,895 | 50.7% | Voters → | |
| 140 | 2 Shahada (ST) | 52,537 | 20,893 | 39.8% | Voters → | |
| 141 | 201 Baramati | 44,868 | 20,891 | 46.6% | Voters → | |
| 142 | 235 Latur City | 45,662 | 20,799 | 45.6% | Voters → | |
| 143 | 141 Ulhasnagar | 70,873 | 20,758 | 29.3% | Voters → | |
| 144 | 44 Arvi | 37,288 | 20,668 | 55.4% | Voters → | |
| 145 | 70 Rajura | 37,734 | 20,662 | 54.8% | Voters → | |
| 146 | 233 Parli | 39,681 | 20,594 | 51.9% | Voters → | |
| 147 | 139 Murbad | 1,34,406 | 20,454 | 15.2% | Voters → | |
| 148 | 138 Kalyan West | 1,97,185 | 20,416 | 10.4% | Voters → | |
| 149 | 95 Jintur | 41,437 | 20,356 | 49.1% | Voters → | |
| 150 | 135 Shahapur (ST) | 47,420 | 20,298 | 42.8% | Voters → | |
| 151 | 142 Kalyan East | 1,43,549 | 20,217 | 14.1% | Voters → | |
| 152 | 234 Latur Rural | 34,492 | 20,214 | 58.6% | Voters → | |
| 153 | 96 Parbhani | 62,917 | 20,168 | 32.1% | Voters → | |
| 154 | 218 Shirdi | 40,090 | 20,097 | 50.1% | Voters → | |
| 155 | 85 Bhokar | 34,337 | 19,969 | 58.2% | Voters → | |
| 156 | 195 Junnar | 46,946 | 19,944 | 42.5% | Voters → | |
| 157 | 210 Kothrud | 2,06,648 | 19,935 | 9.7% | Voters → | |
| 158 | 237 Udgir (SC) | 33,520 | 19,892 | 59.3% | Voters → | |
| 159 | 124 Nashik (Central) | 1,20,790 | 19,858 | 16.4% | Voters → | |
| 160 | 236 Ahmedpur | 34,145 | 19,808 | 58% | Voters → | |
| 161 | 111 Gangapur | 57,101 | 19,670 | 34.5% | Voters → | |
| 162 | 240 Omerga (SC) | 38,093 | 19,594 | 51.4% | Voters → | |
| 163 | 81 Pusad | 35,781 | 19,586 | 54.7% | Voters → | |
| 164 | 151 Belapur | 1,63,952 | 19,403 | 11.8% | Voters → | |
| 165 | 62 Sakoli | 38,832 | 19,329 | 49.8% | Voters → | |
| 166 | 116 Baglan (ST) | 43,428 | 19,203 | 44.2% | Voters → | |
| 167 | 283 Islampur | 41,330 | 19,145 | 46.3% | Voters → | |
| 168 | 22 Buldhana | 48,295 | 19,083 | 39.5% | Voters → | |
| 169 | 42 Achalpur | 34,285 | 18,866 | 55% | Voters → | |
| 170 | 104 Sillod | 47,215 | 18,839 | 39.9% | Voters → | |
| 171 | 198 Shirur | 1,09,879 | 18,809 | 17.1% | Voters → | |
| 172 | 29 Balapur | 36,055 | 18,796 | 52.1% | Voters → | |
| 173 | 28 Akot | 41,449 | 18,702 | 45.1% | Voters → | |
| 174 | 83 Kinwat | 30,662 | 18,640 | 60.8% | Voters → | |
| 175 | 97 Gangakhed | 37,693 | 18,542 | 49.2% | Voters → | |
| 176 | 91 Mukhed | 29,276 | 18,469 | 63.1% | Voters → | |
| 177 | 19 Jamner | 38,506 | 18,452 | 47.9% | Voters → | |
| 178 | 102 Badnapur (SC) | 36,297 | 18,426 | 50.8% | Voters → | |
| 179 | 106 Pholambari | 66,434 | 18,321 | 27.6% | Voters → | |
| 180 | 286 Khanpur | 44,817 | 18,261 | 40.8% | Voters → | |
| 181 | 285 Palus-Kadegaon | 38,690 | 18,247 | 47.2% | Voters → | |
| 182 | 191 Pen | 37,122 | 18,197 | 49% | Voters → | |
| 183 | 205 Chinchwad | 2,69,733 | 18,077 | 6.7% | Voters → | |
| 184 | 246 Barshi | 49,099 | 18,076 | 36.8% | Voters → | |
| 185 | 219 Kopargaon | 37,631 | 18,031 | 47.9% | Voters → | |
| 186 | 88 Loha | 27,506 | 17,969 | 65.3% | Voters → | |
| 187 | 40 Daryapur (SC) | 30,175 | 17,864 | 59.2% | Voters → | |
| 188 | 20 Muktainagar | 35,808 | 17,859 | 49.9% | Voters → | |
| 189 | 259 Karad North | 30,030 | 17,809 | 59.3% | Voters → | |
| 190 | 80 Arni (ST) | 37,086 | 17,798 | 48% | Voters → | |
| 191 | 89 Naigaon | 33,140 | 17,698 | 53.4% | Voters → | |
| 192 | 202 Purandar | 1,77,678 | 17,691 | 10% | Voters → | |
| 193 | 288 Jat | 37,137 | 17,626 | 47.5% | Voters → | |
| 194 | 130 Palghar (ST) | 48,847 | 17,484 | 35.8% | Voters → | |
| 195 | 229 Majalgaon | 33,131 | 17,441 | 52.6% | Voters → | |
| 196 | 84 Hadgaon | 31,473 | 17,255 | 54.8% | Voters → | |
| 197 | 232 Kaij (SC) | 42,249 | 17,050 | 40.4% | Voters → | |
| 198 | 16 Erandol | 32,500 | 16,764 | 51.6% | Voters → | |
| 199 | 103 Bhokardan | 38,307 | 16,651 | 43.5% | Voters → | |
| 200 | 18 Pachora | 34,191 | 16,647 | 48.7% | Voters → | |
| 201 | 287 Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal | 42,687 | 16,590 | 38.9% | Voters → | |
| 202 | 11 Raver | 29,946 | 16,565 | 55.3% | Voters → | |
| 203 | 245 Madha | 37,408 | 16,399 | 43.8% | Voters → | |
| 204 | 63 Arjuni Morgaon (SC) | 29,267 | 16,392 | 56% | Voters → | |
| 205 | 119 Yevla | 33,836 | 15,971 | 47.2% | Voters → | |
| 206 | 193 Shrivardhan | 29,115 | 15,872 | 54.5% | Voters → | |
| 207 | 215 Kasba Peth | 92,458 | 15,658 | 16.9% | Voters → | |
| 208 | 69 Aheri (ST) | 38,365 | 15,611 | 40.7% | Voters → | |
| 209 | 222 Shevgaon | 41,292 | 15,406 | 37.3% | Voters → | |
| 210 | 247 Mohol (SC) | 37,317 | 15,375 | 41.2% | Voters → | |
| 211 | 243 Paranda | 33,163 | 15,373 | 46.4% | Voters → | |
| 212 | 117 Kalwan (ST) | 31,352 | 15,269 | 48.7% | Voters → | |
| 213 | 77 Ralegaon (ST) | 29,153 | 15,195 | 52.1% | Voters → | |
| 214 | 32 Murtizapur (SC) | 29,261 | 15,158 | 51.8% | Voters → | |
| 215 | 272 Radhanagari | 34,075 | 15,110 | 44.3% | Voters → | |
| 216 | 274 Kolhapur South | 67,923 | 15,093 | 22.2% | Voters → | |
| 217 | 248 Solapur City North | 72,175 | 15,076 | 20.9% | Voters → | |
| 218 | 239 Ausa | 29,335 | 14,969 | 51% | Voters → | |
| 219 | 281 Miraj (SC) | 54,988 | 14,915 | 27.1% | Voters → | |
| 220 | 276 Kolhapur North | 80,521 | 14,863 | 18.5% | Voters → | |
| 221 | 120 Sinnar | 42,256 | 14,862 | 35.2% | Voters → | |
| 222 | 118 Chandwad | 32,511 | 14,857 | 45.7% | Voters → | |
| 223 | 99 Partur | 40,345 | 14,838 | 36.8% | Voters → | |
| 224 | 94 Hingoli | 31,833 | 14,752 | 46.3% | Voters → | |
| 225 | 266 Ratnagiri | 43,559 | 14,750 | 33.9% | Voters → | |
| 226 | 105 Kannad | 29,948 | 14,718 | 49.2% | Voters → | |
| 227 | 33 Risod | 30,355 | 14,622 | 48.2% | Voters → | |
| 228 | 197 Khed Alandi | 56,090 | 14,608 | 26% | Voters → | |
| 229 | 100 Gansavangi | 28,877 | 14,588 | 50.5% | Voters → | |
| 230 | 98 Pathri | 38,184 | 14,549 | 38.1% | Voters → | |
| 231 | 254 Malshiras (SC) | 37,688 | 14,523 | 38.5% | Voters → | |
| 232 | 109 Aurangbad (East) | 1,15,844 | 14,281 | 12.3% | Voters → | |
| 233 | 265 Chiplun | 25,381 | 14,231 | 56.1% | Voters → | |
| 234 | 224 Parner | 38,557 | 14,218 | 36.9% | Voters → | |
| 235 | 110 Paithan | 38,468 | 14,202 | 36.9% | Voters → | |
| 236 | 76 Wani | 23,667 | 14,018 | 59.2% | Voters → | |
| 237 | 278 Hatkanangle (SC) | 40,338 | 13,988 | 34.7% | Voters → | |
| 238 | 263 Dapoli | 25,625 | 13,852 | 54.1% | Voters → | |
| 239 | 271 Chandgad | 28,671 | 13,672 | 47.7% | Voters → | |
| 240 | 24 Sindhkhed Raja | 30,484 | 13,664 | 44.8% | Voters → | |
| 241 | 273 kagal | 29,036 | 13,632 | 47% | Voters → | |
| 242 | 79 Digras | 32,230 | 13,610 | 42.2% | Voters → | |
| 243 | 93 Kalamnuri | 25,718 | 13,610 | 52.9% | Voters → | |
| 244 | 208 Vadgaon Sheri | 2,03,525 | 13,602 | 6.7% | Voters → | |
| 245 | 92 Basmath | 27,758 | 13,508 | 48.7% | Voters → | |
| 246 | 66 Amgaon (ST) | 28,324 | 13,445 | 47.5% | Voters → | |
| 247 | 284 Shirala | 31,948 | 13,414 | 42% | Voters → | |
| 248 | 23 Chikhli | 34,394 | 13,367 | 38.9% | Voters → | |
| 249 | 228 Georai | 26,386 | 13,254 | 50.2% | Voters → | |
| 250 | 4 Nawapur (ST) | 27,813 | 13,192 | 47.4% | Voters → | |
| 251 | 213 Hadapsar | 2,98,112 | 13,090 | 4.4% | Voters → | |
| 252 | 231 Ashti | 24,583 | 12,973 | 52.8% | Voters → | |
| 253 | 5 Sakri (ST) | 31,587 | 12,916 | 40.9% | Voters → | |
| 254 | 226 Shrigonda | 40,110 | 12,454 | 31.1% | Voters → | |
| 255 | 41 Melghat (ST) | 34,020 | 12,453 | 36.6% | Voters → | |
| 256 | 277 Shahuwadi | 28,258 | 12,346 | 43.7% | Voters → | |
| 257 | 122 Dindori (ST) | 30,256 | 12,285 | 40.6% | Voters → | |
| 258 | 112 Vaijapur | 28,902 | 12,184 | 42.2% | Voters → | |
| 259 | 217 Sangmner | 26,632 | 11,990 | 45% | Voters → | |
| 260 | 220 Shrirampur (SC) | 30,771 | 11,946 | 38.8% | Voters → | |
| 261 | 270 Sawantwadi | 30,108 | 11,851 | 39.4% | Voters → | |
| 262 | 82 Umarkhed (SC) | 28,788 | 11,716 | 40.7% | Voters → | |
| 263 | 223 Rahuri | 34,221 | 11,685 | 34.2% | Voters → | |
| 264 | 125 Nashik West | 1,93,236 | 11,651 | 6% | Voters → | |
| 265 | 129 Vekramgrth (ST) | 26,656 | 11,521 | 43.2% | Voters → | |
| 266 | 43 Morshi | 26,489 | 11,402 | 43% | Voters → | |
| 267 | 268 Kankavli | 25,009 | 11,345 | 45.4% | Voters → | |
| 268 | 253 Sangola | 34,394 | 11,221 | 32.6% | Voters → | |
| 269 | 73 Bramhapuri | 22,559 | 11,064 | 49% | Voters → | |
| 270 | 21 Malkapur | 21,505 | 10,973 | 51% | Voters → | |
| 271 | 227 Karjat Jamkhed | 31,815 | 10,887 | 34.2% | Voters → | |
| 272 | 67 Armori (ST) | 26,028 | 10,883 | 41.8% | Voters → | |
| 273 | 127 Igatpuri (ST) | 26,211 | 10,848 | 41.4% | Voters → | |
| 274 | 264 Guhagar | 19,902 | 10,600 | 53.3% | Voters → | |
| 275 | 269 Kudal | 27,396 | 10,566 | 38.6% | Voters → | |
| 276 | 68 Gadchiroli (ST) | 26,210 | 10,331 | 39.4% | Voters → | |
| 277 | 275 Karvir | 29,812 | 10,246 | 34.4% | Voters → | |
| 278 | 26 Khamgaon | 18,446 | 9,864 | 53.5% | Voters → | |
| 279 | 267 Rajapur | 17,102 | 9,523 | 55.7% | Voters → | |
| 280 | 214 Pune Cantonment (SC) | 1,21,543 | 9,505 | 7.8% | Voters → | |
| 281 | 74 Chimur | 17,866 | 9,205 | 51.5% | Voters → | |
| 282 | 27 Jalgaon (Jamod) | 18,160 | 8,943 | 49.3% | Voters → | |
| 283 | 155 Mulund | 78,978 | 8,919 | 11.3% | Voters → | |
| 284 | 128 Dahanu (ST) | 30,173 | 8,677 | 28.8% | Voters → | |
| 285 | 123 Nashik East | 1,60,590 | 8,522 | 5.3% | Voters → | |
| 286 | 221 Nevasa | 20,526 | 8,406 | 41% | Voters → | |
| 287 | 25 Mehkar (SC) | 19,653 | 7,907 | 40.2% | Voters → | |
| 288 | 216 Akole (ST) | 16,430 | 6,708 | 40.8% | Voters → |