Deceased
Electors reported deceased and verified for deletion from the roll.
Deceased
34.81 L
34,80,527
Share of Deletions
16.9%
of 2.06 Cr total
Districts Affected
36
of 36
Assemblies Affected
288
of 288
Top assemblies
by deceased
28.3 K
25 K
24.5 K
23.7 K
23.1 K
22.3 K
21.7 K
21.2 K
20.8 K
20.7 K
20.4 K
20.2 K
Top districts
by deceased
3.36 L
3.12 L
2.4 L
2.17 L
1.71 L
1.67 L
1.44 L
1.43 L
1.41 L
1.26 L
1.09 L
94.3 K
Age profile
deceased only
1.07 L80.1 K53.4 K26.7 K0
18304153657788100
age (years)
Gender profile
34.81 L
VOTERS
Male
20.02 L
57.5%
Female
14.78 L
42.5%
Other
121
0%
Assembly detail
ranked by deceased
| # | Assembly Constituency | Total | Deceased | Share | Composition | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 55 Nagpur Central | 1,31,495 | 28,310 | 21.5% | Voters → | |
| 2 | 57 Nagpur North (SC) | 1,65,462 | 24,967 | 15.1% | Voters → | |
| 3 | 215 Kasba Peth | 92,458 | 24,519 | 26.5% | Voters → | |
| 4 | 37 Badnera | 63,766 | 23,667 | 37.1% | Voters → | |
| 5 | 52 Nagpur South West | 1,53,956 | 23,128 | 15% | Voters → | |
| 6 | 282 Sangli | 90,672 | 22,303 | 24.6% | Voters → | |
| 7 | 54 Nagpur East | 1,57,875 | 21,722 | 13.8% | Voters → | |
| 8 | 58 Kamthi | 1,38,835 | 21,215 | 15.3% | Voters → | |
| 9 | 252 Pandharpur | 61,881 | 20,776 | 33.6% | Voters → | |
| 10 | 53 Nagpur South | 1,53,193 | 20,706 | 13.5% | Voters → | |
| 11 | 50 Hingna | 1,48,709 | 20,399 | 13.7% | Voters → | |
| 12 | 56 Nagpur West | 1,60,515 | 20,247 | 12.6% | Voters → | |
| 13 | 189 Karjat | 61,881 | 19,850 | 32.1% | Voters → | |
| 14 | 276 Kolhapur North | 80,521 | 19,694 | 24.5% | Voters → | |
| 15 | 200 Indapur | 52,231 | 19,308 | 37% | Voters → | |
| 16 | 287 Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal | 42,687 | 18,970 | 44.4% | Voters → | |
| 17 | 274 Kolhapur South | 67,923 | 18,960 | 27.9% | Voters → | |
| 18 | 38 Amrawati | 75,789 | 18,920 | 25% | Voters → | |
| 19 | 206 Pimpri (SC) | 1,65,169 | 18,802 | 11.4% | Voters → | |
| 20 | 278 Hatkanangle (SC) | 40,338 | 18,363 | 45.5% | Voters → | |
| 21 | 226 Shrigonda | 40,110 | 17,922 | 44.7% | Voters → | |
| 22 | 49 Savner | 80,424 | 17,918 | 22.3% | Voters → | |
| 23 | 163 Goregaon | 1,22,834 | 17,801 | 14.5% | Voters → | |
| 24 | 202 Purandar | 1,77,678 | 17,637 | 9.9% | Voters → | |
| 25 | 135 Shahapur (ST) | 47,420 | 17,620 | 37.2% | Voters → | |
| 26 | 181 Mahim | 69,151 | 17,501 | 25.3% | Voters → | |
| 27 | 168 Chandivali | 1,91,577 | 17,427 | 9.1% | Voters → | |
| 28 | 250 Akkalkot | 65,498 | 17,366 | 26.5% | Voters → | |
| 29 | 281 Miraj (SC) | 54,988 | 17,366 | 31.6% | Voters → | |
| 30 | 184 Byculla | 90,016 | 17,342 | 19.3% | Voters → | |
| 31 | 183 Shivadi | 94,888 | 17,298 | 18.2% | Voters → | |
| 32 | 249 Solapur City Central | 1,14,951 | 17,277 | 15% | Voters → | |
| 33 | 205 Chinchwad | 2,69,733 | 17,065 | 6.3% | Voters → | |
| 34 | 139 Murbad | 1,34,406 | 17,010 | 12.7% | Voters → | |
| 35 | 246 Barshi | 49,099 | 16,834 | 34.3% | Voters → | |
| 36 | 65 Gondia | 57,737 | 16,686 | 28.9% | Voters → | |
| 37 | 242 Osmanabad | 58,495 | 16,667 | 28.5% | Voters → | |
| 38 | 208 Vadgaon Sheri | 2,03,525 | 16,481 | 8.1% | Voters → | |
| 39 | 241 Tuljapur | 51,784 | 16,350 | 31.6% | Voters → | |
| 40 | 212 Parvati | 1,51,677 | 16,332 | 10.8% | Voters → | |
| 41 | 145 Meera Bhayandar | 2,13,028 | 16,284 | 7.6% | Voters → | |
| 42 | 34 Washim (SC) | 62,042 | 16,250 | 26.2% | Voters → | |
| 43 | 3 Nandurbar (ST) | 58,871 | 16,246 | 27.6% | Voters → | |
| 44 | 59 Ramtek | 55,565 | 16,129 | 29% | Voters → | |
| 45 | 255 Phaltan (SC) | 44,567 | 16,062 | 36% | Voters → | |
| 46 | 101 Jalna | 99,357 | 16,053 | 16.2% | Voters → | |
| 47 | 167 Vile Parle | 86,596 | 16,030 | 18.5% | Voters → | |
| 48 | 247 Mohol (SC) | 37,317 | 15,756 | 42.2% | Voters → | |
| 49 | 61 Bhandara (SC) | 59,972 | 15,638 | 26.1% | Voters → | |
| 50 | 198 Shirur | 1,09,879 | 15,626 | 14.2% | Voters → | |
| 51 | 224 Parner | 38,557 | 15,480 | 40.2% | Voters → | |
| 52 | 286 Khanpur | 44,817 | 15,093 | 33.7% | Voters → | |
| 53 | 115 Malegaon (Outer) | 68,676 | 15,067 | 21.9% | Voters → | |
| 54 | 162 Malad West | 1,41,584 | 15,063 | 10.6% | Voters → | |
| 55 | 126 Deolali (SC) | 77,086 | 15,041 | 19.5% | Voters → | |
| 56 | 280 Shirol | 47,275 | 15,015 | 31.8% | Voters → | |
| 57 | 222 Shevgaon | 41,292 | 14,895 | 36.1% | Voters → | |
| 58 | 174 Kurla (SC) | 1,06,290 | 14,888 | 14% | Voters → | |
| 59 | 209 Shivajinagar | 1,24,804 | 14,886 | 11.9% | Voters → | |
| 60 | 186 Mumbadevi | 92,367 | 14,876 | 16.1% | Voters → | |
| 61 | 148 Thane | 1,30,977 | 14,868 | 11.4% | Voters → | |
| 62 | 133 Vasai | 1,05,623 | 14,859 | 14.1% | Voters → | |
| 63 | 7 Dhule City | 1,01,329 | 14,824 | 14.6% | Voters → | |
| 64 | 248 Solapur City North | 72,175 | 14,821 | 20.5% | Voters → | |
| 65 | 69 Aheri (ST) | 38,365 | 14,802 | 38.6% | Voters → | |
| 66 | 39 Teosa | 48,322 | 14,780 | 30.6% | Voters → | |
| 67 | 185 Malabar Hill | 1,01,550 | 14,779 | 14.6% | Voters → | |
| 68 | 64 Tirora | 45,315 | 14,775 | 32.6% | Voters → | |
| 69 | 213 Hadapsar | 2,98,112 | 14,718 | 4.9% | Voters → | |
| 70 | 225 Ahmednagar City | 68,741 | 14,677 | 21.4% | Voters → | |
| 71 | 177 Vandre West | 1,10,528 | 14,668 | 13.3% | Voters → | |
| 72 | 244 Karmala | 47,934 | 14,666 | 30.6% | Voters → | |
| 73 | 182 Worli | 1,04,553 | 14,651 | 14% | Voters → | |
| 74 | 153 Dhaisar | 82,559 | 14,501 | 17.6% | Voters → | |
| 75 | 2 Shahada (ST) | 52,537 | 14,489 | 27.6% | Voters → | |
| 76 | 152 Borivali | 84,998 | 14,458 | 17% | Voters → | |
| 77 | 78 Yavatmal | 78,243 | 14,452 | 18.5% | Voters → | |
| 78 | 210 Kothrud | 2,06,648 | 14,418 | 7% | Voters → | |
| 79 | 283 Islampur | 41,330 | 14,409 | 34.9% | Voters → | |
| 80 | 46 Hinganghat | 47,851 | 14,405 | 30.1% | Voters → | |
| 81 | 207 Bhosari | 1,73,180 | 14,402 | 8.3% | Voters → | |
| 82 | 116 Baglan (ST) | 43,428 | 14,240 | 32.8% | Voters → | |
| 83 | 211 Khadakwasala | 2,77,532 | 14,177 | 5.1% | Voters → | |
| 84 | 6 Dhule Rural | 61,319 | 14,025 | 22.9% | Voters → | |
| 85 | 194 Mahad | 45,468 | 14,008 | 30.8% | Voters → | |
| 86 | 275 Karvir | 29,812 | 13,940 | 46.8% | Voters → | |
| 87 | 223 Rahuri | 34,221 | 13,928 | 40.7% | Voters → | |
| 88 | 173 Chembur | 93,297 | 13,913 | 14.9% | Voters → | |
| 89 | 272 Radhanagari | 34,075 | 13,900 | 40.8% | Voters → | |
| 90 | 188 Panvel | 2,80,546 | 13,853 | 4.9% | Voters → | |
| 91 | 254 Malshiras (SC) | 37,688 | 13,803 | 36.6% | Voters → | |
| 92 | 124 Nashik (Central) | 1,20,790 | 13,795 | 11.4% | Voters → | |
| 93 | 245 Madha | 37,408 | 13,749 | 36.8% | Voters → | |
| 94 | 227 Karjat Jamkhed | 31,815 | 13,731 | 43.2% | Voters → | |
| 95 | 48 Katol | 49,847 | 13,723 | 27.5% | Voters → | |
| 96 | 149 Mumbra-Kalwa | 2,13,099 | 13,687 | 6.4% | Voters → | |
| 97 | 187 Colaba | 1,07,490 | 13,662 | 12.7% | Voters → | |
| 98 | 175 Kalina | 83,423 | 13,659 | 16.4% | Voters → | |
| 99 | 170 Ghatkopar East | 83,352 | 13,641 | 16.4% | Voters → | |
| 100 | 62 Sakoli | 38,832 | 13,532 | 34.9% | Voters → | |
| 101 | 190 Uran | 83,939 | 13,520 | 16.1% | Voters → | |
| 102 | 165 Andheri West | 1,05,936 | 13,480 | 12.7% | Voters → | |
| 103 | 156 Vikhroli | 77,660 | 13,463 | 17.3% | Voters → | |
| 104 | 147 Kopri-Pachpakhadi | 1,11,072 | 13,428 | 12.1% | Voters → | |
| 105 | 166 Andheri East | 91,797 | 13,423 | 14.6% | Voters → | |
| 106 | 195 Junnar | 46,946 | 13,394 | 28.5% | Voters → | |
| 107 | 31 Akola East | 75,288 | 13,319 | 17.7% | Voters → | |
| 108 | 284 Shirala | 31,948 | 13,298 | 41.6% | Voters → | |
| 109 | 41 Melghat (ST) | 34,020 | 13,286 | 39.1% | Voters → | |
| 110 | 253 Sangola | 34,394 | 13,112 | 38.1% | Voters → | |
| 111 | 258 Man | 45,741 | 13,100 | 28.6% | Voters → | |
| 112 | 270 Sawantwadi | 30,108 | 13,099 | 43.5% | Voters → | |
| 113 | 150 Airoli | 2,18,863 | 12,905 | 5.9% | Voters → | |
| 114 | 104 Sillod | 47,215 | 12,881 | 27.3% | Voters → | |
| 115 | 87 Nanded South | 66,616 | 12,801 | 19.2% | Voters → | |
| 116 | 256 Wai | 46,544 | 12,766 | 27.4% | Voters → | |
| 117 | 269 Kudal | 27,396 | 12,762 | 46.6% | Voters → | |
| 118 | 257 Koregaon | 43,184 | 12,609 | 29.2% | Voters → | |
| 119 | 138 Kalyan West | 1,97,185 | 12,571 | 6.4% | Voters → | |
| 120 | 130 Palghar (ST) | 48,847 | 12,556 | 25.7% | Voters → | |
| 121 | 279 Ichalkaranji | 63,225 | 12,547 | 19.8% | Voters → | |
| 122 | 251 Solapur South | 64,326 | 12,536 | 19.5% | Voters → | |
| 123 | 151 Belapur | 1,63,952 | 12,505 | 7.6% | Voters → | |
| 124 | 45 Deoli | 45,649 | 12,431 | 27.2% | Voters → | |
| 125 | 141 Ulhasnagar | 70,873 | 12,415 | 17.5% | Voters → | |
| 126 | 179 Sion Koliwada | 1,17,028 | 12,367 | 10.6% | Voters → | |
| 127 | 266 Ratnagiri | 43,559 | 12,344 | 28.3% | Voters → | |
| 128 | 120 Sinnar | 42,256 | 12,322 | 29.2% | Voters → | |
| 129 | 160 Kandivali East | 98,748 | 12,309 | 12.5% | Voters → | |
| 130 | 201 Baramati | 44,868 | 12,274 | 27.4% | Voters → | |
| 131 | 288 Jat | 37,137 | 12,252 | 33% | Voters → | |
| 132 | 235 Latur City | 45,662 | 12,232 | 26.8% | Voters → | |
| 133 | 80 Arni (ST) | 37,086 | 12,120 | 32.7% | Voters → | |
| 134 | 262 Satara | 61,541 | 12,085 | 19.6% | Voters → | |
| 135 | 176 Vandre East | 86,273 | 12,078 | 14% | Voters → | |
| 136 | 285 Palus-Kadegaon | 38,690 | 12,069 | 31.2% | Voters → | |
| 137 | 192 Alibag | 42,760 | 12,056 | 28.2% | Voters → | |
| 138 | 199 Daund | 53,980 | 12,053 | 22.3% | Voters → | |
| 139 | 47 Wardha | 47,390 | 11,977 | 25.3% | Voters → | |
| 140 | 178 Dharavi (SC) | 93,723 | 11,963 | 12.8% | Voters → | |
| 141 | 196 Ambegaon | 41,503 | 11,935 | 28.8% | Voters → | |
| 142 | 161 Charkop | 1,06,787 | 11,930 | 11.2% | Voters → | |
| 143 | 197 Khed Alandi | 56,090 | 11,836 | 21.1% | Voters → | |
| 144 | 154 Magathane | 95,083 | 11,821 | 12.4% | Voters → | |
| 145 | 51 Umred (SC) | 47,307 | 11,814 | 25% | Voters → | |
| 146 | 107 Aurangabad (Central) | 1,15,848 | 11,788 | 10.2% | Voters → | |
| 147 | 131 Boisar (ST) | 1,47,295 | 11,775 | 8% | Voters → | |
| 148 | 158 Jogeshwari East | 91,253 | 11,645 | 12.8% | Voters → | |
| 149 | 146 Ovala majiwada | 2,49,035 | 11,621 | 4.7% | Voters → | |
| 150 | 214 Pune Cantonment (SC) | 1,21,543 | 11,581 | 9.5% | Voters → | |
| 151 | 132 Nalasopara | 2,84,439 | 11,578 | 4.1% | Voters → | |
| 152 | 277 Shahuwadi | 28,258 | 11,552 | 40.9% | Voters → | |
| 153 | 75 Warora | 43,247 | 11,550 | 26.7% | Voters → | |
| 154 | 169 Ghatkopar West | 88,160 | 11,485 | 13% | Voters → | |
| 155 | 110 Paithan | 38,468 | 11,467 | 29.8% | Voters → | |
| 156 | 203 Bhor | 90,698 | 11,353 | 12.5% | Voters → | |
| 157 | 30 Aakola West | 94,939 | 11,335 | 11.9% | Voters → | |
| 158 | 99 Partur | 40,345 | 11,303 | 28% | Voters → | |
| 159 | 134 Bhiwandi Rural (ST) | 67,803 | 11,257 | 16.6% | Voters → | |
| 160 | 86 Nanded North | 95,096 | 11,229 | 11.8% | Voters → | |
| 161 | 219 Kopargaon | 37,631 | 11,158 | 29.7% | Voters → | |
| 162 | 108 Aurangabad (West) (SC) | 1,07,792 | 11,156 | 10.4% | Voters → | |
| 163 | 128 Dahanu (ST) | 30,173 | 11,149 | 37% | Voters → | |
| 164 | 164 Varsova | 1,13,556 | 11,139 | 9.8% | Voters → | |
| 165 | 142 Kalyan East | 1,43,549 | 11,030 | 7.7% | Voters → | |
| 166 | 106 Pholambari | 66,434 | 10,931 | 16.5% | Voters → | |
| 167 | 230 Beed | 73,398 | 10,906 | 14.9% | Voters → | |
| 168 | 113 Nandgaon | 44,760 | 10,891 | 24.3% | Voters → | |
| 169 | 71 Chandrapur (SC) | 1,01,978 | 10,890 | 10.7% | Voters → | |
| 170 | 218 Shirdi | 40,090 | 10,836 | 27% | Voters → | |
| 171 | 114 Malegaon (Central) | 74,651 | 10,802 | 14.5% | Voters → | |
| 172 | 157 Bhandup West | 72,651 | 10,780 | 14.8% | Voters → | |
| 173 | 129 Vekramgrth (ST) | 26,656 | 10,759 | 40.4% | Voters → | |
| 174 | 1 Akkalkuwa (ST) | 49,508 | 10,745 | 21.7% | Voters → | |
| 175 | 268 Kankavli | 25,009 | 10,740 | 42.9% | Voters → | |
| 176 | 140 Ambarnath (SC) | 1,69,614 | 10,711 | 6.3% | Voters → | |
| 177 | 68 Gadchiroli (ST) | 26,210 | 10,700 | 40.8% | Voters → | |
| 178 | 98 Pathri | 38,184 | 10,687 | 28% | Voters → | |
| 179 | 36 Dhamangaon Railway | 40,436 | 10,681 | 26.4% | Voters → | |
| 180 | 136 Bhiwandi West | 1,49,255 | 10,679 | 7.2% | Voters → | |
| 181 | 232 Kaij (SC) | 42,249 | 10,563 | 25% | Voters → | |
| 182 | 79 Digras | 32,230 | 10,480 | 32.5% | Voters → | |
| 183 | 13 Jalgaon City | 1,16,553 | 10,476 | 9% | Voters → | |
| 184 | 109 Aurangbad (East) | 1,15,844 | 10,406 | 9% | Voters → | |
| 185 | 67 Armori (ST) | 26,028 | 10,384 | 39.9% | Voters → | |
| 186 | 243 Paranda | 33,163 | 10,338 | 31.2% | Voters → | |
| 187 | 143 Dombivali | 1,32,577 | 10,312 | 7.8% | Voters → | |
| 188 | 17 Chalisgaon | 54,722 | 10,263 | 18.8% | Voters → | |
| 189 | 42 Achalpur | 34,285 | 10,210 | 29.8% | Voters → | |
| 190 | 220 Shrirampur (SC) | 30,771 | 10,208 | 33.2% | Voters → | |
| 191 | 171 Mankhurd shivajinagar | 1,46,901 | 10,147 | 6.9% | Voters → | |
| 192 | 8 Sindhkheda | 56,028 | 10,118 | 18.1% | Voters → | |
| 193 | 103 Bhokardan | 38,307 | 10,096 | 26.4% | Voters → | |
| 194 | 20 Muktainagar | 35,808 | 10,086 | 28.2% | Voters → | |
| 195 | 119 Yevla | 33,836 | 10,057 | 29.7% | Voters → | |
| 196 | 159 Dindoshi | 1,12,792 | 10,036 | 8.9% | Voters → | |
| 197 | 121 Niphad | 47,938 | 10,010 | 20.9% | Voters → | |
| 198 | 95 Jintur | 41,437 | 9,940 | 24% | Voters → | |
| 199 | 102 Badnapur (SC) | 36,297 | 9,885 | 27.2% | Voters → | |
| 200 | 122 Dindori (ST) | 30,256 | 9,879 | 32.7% | Voters → | |
| 201 | 155 Mulund | 78,978 | 9,838 | 12.5% | Voters → | |
| 202 | 234 Latur Rural | 34,492 | 9,811 | 28.4% | Voters → | |
| 203 | 273 kagal | 29,036 | 9,810 | 33.8% | Voters → | |
| 204 | 19 Jamner | 38,506 | 9,807 | 25.5% | Voters → | |
| 205 | 123 Nashik East | 1,60,590 | 9,803 | 6.1% | Voters → | |
| 206 | 127 Igatpuri (ST) | 26,211 | 9,674 | 36.9% | Voters → | |
| 207 | 111 Gangapur | 57,101 | 9,627 | 16.9% | Voters → | |
| 208 | 240 Omerga (SC) | 38,093 | 9,575 | 25.1% | Voters → | |
| 209 | 9 Shirpur (ST) | 43,950 | 9,486 | 21.6% | Voters → | |
| 210 | 97 Gangakhed | 37,693 | 9,407 | 25% | Voters → | |
| 211 | 180 Wadala | 62,848 | 9,270 | 14.8% | Voters → | |
| 212 | 118 Chandwad | 32,511 | 9,234 | 28.4% | Voters → | |
| 213 | 70 Rajura | 37,734 | 9,129 | 24.2% | Voters → | |
| 214 | 82 Umarkhed (SC) | 28,788 | 9,122 | 31.7% | Voters → | |
| 215 | 204 Maval | 91,906 | 9,086 | 9.9% | Voters → | |
| 216 | 28 Akot | 41,449 | 9,078 | 21.9% | Voters → | |
| 217 | 43 Morshi | 26,489 | 9,075 | 34.3% | Voters → | |
| 218 | 66 Amgaon (ST) | 28,324 | 9,009 | 31.8% | Voters → | |
| 219 | 271 Chandgad | 28,671 | 8,927 | 31.1% | Voters → | |
| 220 | 44 Arvi | 37,288 | 8,875 | 23.8% | Voters → | |
| 221 | 24 Sindhkhed Raja | 30,484 | 8,787 | 28.8% | Voters → | |
| 222 | 112 Vaijapur | 28,902 | 8,762 | 30.3% | Voters → | |
| 223 | 125 Nashik West | 1,93,236 | 8,748 | 4.5% | Voters → | |
| 224 | 63 Arjuni Morgaon (SC) | 29,267 | 8,731 | 29.8% | Voters → | |
| 225 | 191 Pen | 37,122 | 8,712 | 23.5% | Voters → | |
| 226 | 40 Daryapur (SC) | 30,175 | 8,688 | 28.8% | Voters → | |
| 227 | 10 Chopda (ST) | 42,008 | 8,677 | 20.7% | Voters → | |
| 228 | 193 Shrivardhan | 29,115 | 8,585 | 29.5% | Voters → | |
| 229 | 238 Nilanga | 37,288 | 8,542 | 22.9% | Voters → | |
| 230 | 137 Bhiwandi East | 1,70,188 | 8,420 | 5% | Voters → | |
| 231 | 22 Buldhana | 48,295 | 8,227 | 17% | Voters → | |
| 232 | 60 Tumsar | 34,567 | 8,216 | 23.8% | Voters → | |
| 233 | 231 Ashti | 24,583 | 8,215 | 33.4% | Voters → | |
| 234 | 5 Sakri (ST) | 31,587 | 8,178 | 25.9% | Voters → | |
| 235 | 92 Basmath | 27,758 | 8,151 | 29.4% | Voters → | |
| 236 | 14 Jalgaon Rural | 41,244 | 8,119 | 19.7% | Voters → | |
| 237 | 15 Amalner | 39,592 | 8,083 | 20.4% | Voters → | |
| 238 | 233 Parli | 39,681 | 8,083 | 20.4% | Voters → | |
| 239 | 77 Ralegaon (ST) | 29,153 | 7,968 | 27.3% | Voters → | |
| 240 | 117 Kalwan (ST) | 31,352 | 7,935 | 25.3% | Voters → | |
| 241 | 73 Bramhapuri | 22,559 | 7,934 | 35.2% | Voters → | |
| 242 | 84 Hadgaon | 31,473 | 7,893 | 25.1% | Voters → | |
| 243 | 100 Gansavangi | 28,877 | 7,848 | 27.2% | Voters → | |
| 244 | 85 Bhokar | 34,337 | 7,843 | 22.8% | Voters → | |
| 245 | 90 Deglur (SC) | 40,231 | 7,821 | 19.4% | Voters → | |
| 246 | 72 Ballarpur | 46,463 | 7,816 | 16.8% | Voters → | |
| 247 | 33 Risod | 30,355 | 7,791 | 25.7% | Voters → | |
| 248 | 4 Nawapur (ST) | 27,813 | 7,776 | 28% | Voters → | |
| 249 | 35 Karanja | 41,853 | 7,733 | 18.5% | Voters → | |
| 250 | 18 Pachora | 34,191 | 7,717 | 22.6% | Voters → | |
| 251 | 260 Karad South | 36,025 | 7,709 | 21.4% | Voters → | |
| 252 | 239 Ausa | 29,335 | 7,694 | 26.2% | Voters → | |
| 253 | 259 Karad North | 30,030 | 7,663 | 25.5% | Voters → | |
| 254 | 23 Chikhli | 34,394 | 7,535 | 21.9% | Voters → | |
| 255 | 96 Parbhani | 62,917 | 7,374 | 11.7% | Voters → | |
| 256 | 81 Pusad | 35,781 | 7,326 | 20.5% | Voters → | |
| 257 | 29 Balapur | 36,055 | 7,299 | 20.2% | Voters → | |
| 258 | 11 Raver | 29,946 | 7,202 | 24.1% | Voters → | |
| 259 | 94 Hingoli | 31,833 | 7,169 | 22.5% | Voters → | |
| 260 | 105 Kannad | 29,948 | 7,135 | 23.8% | Voters → | |
| 261 | 89 Naigaon | 33,140 | 7,102 | 21.4% | Voters → | |
| 262 | 237 Udgir (SC) | 33,520 | 7,011 | 20.9% | Voters → | |
| 263 | 16 Erandol | 32,500 | 6,961 | 21.4% | Voters → | |
| 264 | 229 Majalgaon | 33,131 | 6,872 | 20.7% | Voters → | |
| 265 | 217 Sangmner | 26,632 | 6,496 | 24.4% | Voters → | |
| 266 | 261 Patan | 34,273 | 6,496 | 19% | Voters → | |
| 267 | 236 Ahmedpur | 34,145 | 6,455 | 18.9% | Voters → | |
| 268 | 172 Anushakti Nagar | 98,959 | 6,439 | 6.5% | Voters → | |
| 269 | 221 Nevasa | 20,526 | 6,390 | 31.1% | Voters → | |
| 270 | 12 Bhusawal (SC) | 49,673 | 6,318 | 12.7% | Voters → | |
| 271 | 228 Georai | 26,386 | 6,253 | 23.7% | Voters → | |
| 272 | 93 Kalamnuri | 25,718 | 6,197 | 24.1% | Voters → | |
| 273 | 91 Mukhed | 29,276 | 6,156 | 21% | Voters → | |
| 274 | 263 Dapoli | 25,625 | 6,110 | 23.8% | Voters → | |
| 275 | 83 Kinwat | 30,662 | 5,791 | 18.9% | Voters → | |
| 276 | 76 Wani | 23,667 | 5,590 | 23.6% | Voters → | |
| 277 | 267 Rajapur | 17,102 | 5,530 | 32.3% | Voters → | |
| 278 | 216 Akole (ST) | 16,430 | 5,474 | 33.3% | Voters → | |
| 279 | 265 Chiplun | 25,381 | 5,429 | 21.4% | Voters → | |
| 280 | 21 Malkapur | 21,505 | 5,330 | 24.8% | Voters → | |
| 281 | 32 Murtizapur (SC) | 29,261 | 5,216 | 17.8% | Voters → | |
| 282 | 264 Guhagar | 19,902 | 5,213 | 26.2% | Voters → | |
| 283 | 26 Khamgaon | 18,446 | 4,979 | 27% | Voters → | |
| 284 | 88 Loha | 27,506 | 4,951 | 18% | Voters → | |
| 285 | 144 Kalyan Rural | 2,51,777 | 4,882 | 1.9% | Voters → | |
| 286 | 25 Mehkar (SC) | 19,653 | 4,639 | 23.6% | Voters → | |
| 287 | 27 Jalgaon (Jamod) | 18,160 | 4,597 | 25.3% | Voters → | |
| 288 | 74 Chimur | 17,866 | 4,583 | 25.7% | Voters → |