Untraceable / Absent
Electors the BLO could not trace at the registered address during house-to-house verification.
Untraceable / Absent
77.09 L
77,09,076
Share of Deletions
37.43%
of 2.06 Cr total
Districts Affected
36
of 36
Assemblies Affected
288
of 288
Top assemblies
by untraceable / absent
2.63 L
2.42 L
2.34 L
2.2 L
1.94 L
1.91 L
1.68 L
1.63 L
1.58 L
1.54 L
1.48 L
1.39 L
Top districts
by untraceable / absent
18.09 L
17.31 L
9.76 L
5.55 L
4.95 L
4.17 L
2.73 L
2.5 L
1.47 L
1.36 L
99.1 K
97.5 K
Age profile
untraceable / absent only
2.27 L1.7 L1.14 L56.8 K0
18304153657788100
age (years)
Gender profile
77.09 L
VOTERS
Male
41.16 L
53.4%
Female
35.92 L
46.6%
Other
1.7 K
0%
Assembly detail
ranked by untraceable / absent
| # | Assembly Constituency | Total | Untraceable / Absent | Share | Composition | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 213 Hadapsar | 2,98,112 | 2,63,395 | 88.4% | Voters → | |
| 2 | 132 Nalasopara | 2,84,439 | 2,42,303 | 85.2% | Voters → | |
| 3 | 211 Khadakwasala | 2,77,532 | 2,34,164 | 84.4% | Voters → | |
| 4 | 205 Chinchwad | 2,69,733 | 2,20,111 | 81.6% | Voters → | |
| 5 | 146 Ovala majiwada | 2,49,035 | 1,94,265 | 78% | Voters → | |
| 6 | 144 Kalyan Rural | 2,51,777 | 1,90,528 | 75.7% | Voters → | |
| 7 | 210 Kothrud | 2,06,648 | 1,68,142 | 81.4% | Voters → | |
| 8 | 208 Vadgaon Sheri | 2,03,525 | 1,62,638 | 79.9% | Voters → | |
| 9 | 150 Airoli | 2,18,863 | 1,58,115 | 72.2% | Voters → | |
| 10 | 125 Nashik West | 1,93,236 | 1,54,455 | 79.9% | Voters → | |
| 11 | 138 Kalyan West | 1,97,185 | 1,48,218 | 75.2% | Voters → | |
| 12 | 123 Nashik East | 1,60,590 | 1,38,887 | 86.5% | Voters → | |
| 13 | 202 Purandar | 1,77,678 | 1,35,289 | 76.1% | Voters → | |
| 14 | 140 Ambarnath (SC) | 1,69,614 | 1,27,164 | 75% | Voters → | |
| 15 | 151 Belapur | 1,63,952 | 1,25,386 | 76.5% | Voters → | |
| 16 | 207 Bhosari | 1,73,180 | 1,21,476 | 70.1% | Voters → | |
| 17 | 188 Panvel | 2,80,546 | 1,18,693 | 42.3% | Voters → | |
| 18 | 206 Pimpri (SC) | 1,65,169 | 1,12,990 | 68.4% | Voters → | |
| 19 | 142 Kalyan East | 1,43,549 | 1,04,962 | 73.1% | Voters → | |
| 20 | 131 Boisar (ST) | 1,47,295 | 1,04,016 | 70.6% | Voters → | |
| 21 | 214 Pune Cantonment (SC) | 1,21,543 | 96,718 | 79.6% | Voters → | |
| 22 | 149 Mumbra-Kalwa | 2,13,099 | 94,175 | 44.2% | Voters → | |
| 23 | 54 Nagpur East | 1,57,875 | 92,892 | 58.8% | Voters → | |
| 24 | 53 Nagpur South | 1,53,193 | 91,527 | 59.8% | Voters → | |
| 25 | 168 Chandivali | 1,91,577 | 87,206 | 45.5% | Voters → | |
| 26 | 139 Murbad | 1,34,406 | 86,806 | 64.6% | Voters → | |
| 27 | 57 Nagpur North (SC) | 1,65,462 | 85,982 | 52% | Voters → | |
| 28 | 137 Bhiwandi East | 1,70,188 | 83,463 | 49% | Voters → | |
| 29 | 148 Thane | 1,30,977 | 81,265 | 62.1% | Voters → | |
| 30 | 143 Dombivali | 1,32,577 | 80,956 | 61.1% | Voters → | |
| 31 | 56 Nagpur West | 1,60,515 | 80,357 | 50.1% | Voters → | |
| 32 | 109 Aurangbad (East) | 1,15,844 | 78,000 | 67.3% | Voters → | |
| 33 | 124 Nashik (Central) | 1,20,790 | 77,237 | 63.9% | Voters → | |
| 34 | 145 Meera Bhayandar | 2,13,028 | 76,645 | 36% | Voters → | |
| 35 | 171 Mankhurd shivajinagar | 1,46,901 | 75,366 | 51.3% | Voters → | |
| 36 | 209 Shivajinagar | 1,24,804 | 73,074 | 58.6% | Voters → | |
| 37 | 163 Goregaon | 1,22,834 | 70,673 | 57.5% | Voters → | |
| 38 | 107 Aurangabad (Central) | 1,15,848 | 69,860 | 60.3% | Voters → | |
| 39 | 52 Nagpur South West | 1,53,956 | 69,263 | 45% | Voters → | |
| 40 | 136 Bhiwandi West | 1,49,255 | 67,459 | 45.2% | Voters → | |
| 41 | 198 Shirur | 1,09,879 | 66,742 | 60.7% | Voters → | |
| 42 | 162 Malad West | 1,41,584 | 60,268 | 42.6% | Voters → | |
| 43 | 108 Aurangabad (West) (SC) | 1,07,792 | 59,574 | 55.3% | Voters → | |
| 44 | 177 Vandre West | 1,10,528 | 58,343 | 52.8% | Voters → | |
| 45 | 155 Mulund | 78,978 | 57,314 | 72.6% | Voters → | |
| 46 | 147 Kopri-Pachpakhadi | 1,11,072 | 57,080 | 51.4% | Voters → | |
| 47 | 249 Solapur City Central | 1,14,951 | 54,980 | 47.8% | Voters → | |
| 48 | 58 Kamthi | 1,38,835 | 54,697 | 39.4% | Voters → | |
| 49 | 178 Dharavi (SC) | 93,723 | 53,600 | 57.2% | Voters → | |
| 50 | 133 Vasai | 1,05,623 | 53,383 | 50.5% | Voters → | |
| 51 | 179 Sion Koliwada | 1,17,028 | 47,961 | 41% | Voters → | |
| 52 | 215 Kasba Peth | 92,458 | 47,927 | 51.8% | Voters → | |
| 53 | 173 Chembur | 93,297 | 46,772 | 50.1% | Voters → | |
| 54 | 203 Bhor | 90,698 | 45,989 | 50.7% | Voters → | |
| 55 | 13 Jalgaon City | 1,16,553 | 44,436 | 38.1% | Voters → | |
| 56 | 164 Varsova | 1,13,556 | 43,242 | 38.1% | Voters → | |
| 57 | 276 Kolhapur North | 80,521 | 41,398 | 51.4% | Voters → | |
| 58 | 101 Jalna | 99,357 | 40,108 | 40.4% | Voters → | |
| 59 | 187 Colaba | 1,07,490 | 39,926 | 37.1% | Voters → | |
| 60 | 165 Andheri West | 1,05,936 | 38,498 | 36.3% | Voters → | |
| 61 | 161 Charkop | 1,06,787 | 37,847 | 35.4% | Voters → | |
| 62 | 126 Deolali (SC) | 77,086 | 33,874 | 43.9% | Voters → | |
| 63 | 182 Worli | 1,04,553 | 33,390 | 31.9% | Voters → | |
| 64 | 230 Beed | 73,398 | 33,267 | 45.3% | Voters → | |
| 65 | 160 Kandivali East | 98,748 | 33,013 | 33.4% | Voters → | |
| 66 | 248 Solapur City North | 72,175 | 32,730 | 45.4% | Voters → | |
| 67 | 169 Ghatkopar West | 88,160 | 32,567 | 36.9% | Voters → | |
| 68 | 78 Yavatmal | 78,243 | 32,250 | 41.2% | Voters → | |
| 69 | 50 Hingna | 1,48,709 | 32,100 | 21.6% | Voters → | |
| 70 | 96 Parbhani | 62,917 | 30,671 | 48.8% | Voters → | |
| 71 | 170 Ghatkopar East | 83,352 | 30,572 | 36.7% | Voters → | |
| 72 | 153 Dhaisar | 82,559 | 30,568 | 37% | Voters → | |
| 73 | 158 Jogeshwari East | 91,253 | 30,260 | 33.2% | Voters → | |
| 74 | 176 Vandre East | 86,273 | 29,495 | 34.2% | Voters → | |
| 75 | 180 Wadala | 62,848 | 29,403 | 46.8% | Voters → | |
| 76 | 55 Nagpur Central | 1,31,495 | 28,320 | 21.5% | Voters → | |
| 77 | 30 Aakola West | 94,939 | 28,190 | 29.7% | Voters → | |
| 78 | 282 Sangli | 90,672 | 27,947 | 30.8% | Voters → | |
| 79 | 159 Dindoshi | 1,12,792 | 27,781 | 24.6% | Voters → | |
| 80 | 106 Pholambari | 66,434 | 27,710 | 41.7% | Voters → | |
| 81 | 172 Anushakti Nagar | 98,959 | 27,289 | 27.6% | Voters → | |
| 82 | 134 Bhiwandi Rural (ST) | 67,803 | 26,768 | 39.5% | Voters → | |
| 83 | 166 Andheri East | 91,797 | 26,538 | 28.9% | Voters → | |
| 84 | 156 Vikhroli | 77,660 | 26,519 | 34.2% | Voters → | |
| 85 | 141 Ulhasnagar | 70,873 | 26,475 | 37.4% | Voters → | |
| 86 | 274 Kolhapur South | 67,923 | 24,995 | 36.8% | Voters → | |
| 87 | 115 Malegaon (Outer) | 68,676 | 24,689 | 36% | Voters → | |
| 88 | 157 Bhandup West | 72,651 | 24,513 | 33.7% | Voters → | |
| 89 | 7 Dhule City | 1,01,329 | 24,248 | 23.9% | Voters → | |
| 90 | 86 Nanded North | 95,096 | 21,835 | 23% | Voters → | |
| 91 | 197 Khed Alandi | 56,090 | 21,052 | 37.5% | Voters → | |
| 92 | 174 Kurla (SC) | 1,06,290 | 20,189 | 19% | Voters → | |
| 93 | 279 Ichalkaranji | 63,225 | 18,746 | 29.7% | Voters → | |
| 94 | 154 Magathane | 95,083 | 18,428 | 19.4% | Voters → | |
| 95 | 111 Gangapur | 57,101 | 18,322 | 32.1% | Voters → | |
| 96 | 114 Malegaon (Central) | 74,651 | 18,152 | 24.3% | Voters → | |
| 97 | 225 Ahmednagar City | 68,741 | 17,609 | 25.6% | Voters → | |
| 98 | 167 Vile Parle | 86,596 | 15,795 | 18.2% | Voters → | |
| 99 | 17 Chalisgaon | 54,722 | 15,696 | 28.7% | Voters → | |
| 100 | 281 Miraj (SC) | 54,988 | 15,371 | 28% | Voters → | |
| 101 | 152 Borivali | 84,998 | 14,653 | 17.2% | Voters → | |
| 102 | 262 Satara | 61,541 | 13,265 | 21.6% | Voters → | |
| 103 | 185 Malabar Hill | 1,01,550 | 12,894 | 12.7% | Voters → | |
| 104 | 31 Akola East | 75,288 | 12,707 | 16.9% | Voters → | |
| 105 | 175 Kalina | 83,423 | 12,394 | 14.9% | Voters → | |
| 106 | 251 Solapur South | 64,326 | 11,958 | 18.6% | Voters → | |
| 107 | 22 Buldhana | 48,295 | 11,726 | 24.3% | Voters → | |
| 108 | 121 Niphad | 47,938 | 11,468 | 23.9% | Voters → | |
| 109 | 266 Ratnagiri | 43,559 | 11,209 | 25.7% | Voters → | |
| 110 | 183 Shivadi | 94,888 | 11,108 | 11.7% | Voters → | |
| 111 | 190 Uran | 83,939 | 11,008 | 13.1% | Voters → | |
| 112 | 130 Palghar (ST) | 48,847 | 10,201 | 20.9% | Voters → | |
| 113 | 242 Osmanabad | 58,495 | 10,146 | 17.4% | Voters → | |
| 114 | 71 Chandrapur (SC) | 1,01,978 | 9,757 | 9.6% | Voters → | |
| 115 | 34 Washim (SC) | 62,042 | 9,681 | 15.6% | Voters → | |
| 116 | 120 Sinnar | 42,256 | 9,681 | 22.9% | Voters → | |
| 117 | 61 Bhandara (SC) | 59,972 | 9,604 | 16% | Voters → | |
| 118 | 199 Daund | 53,980 | 9,421 | 17.5% | Voters → | |
| 119 | 38 Amrawati | 75,789 | 9,384 | 12.4% | Voters → | |
| 120 | 6 Dhule Rural | 61,319 | 8,972 | 14.6% | Voters → | |
| 121 | 232 Kaij (SC) | 42,249 | 8,967 | 21.2% | Voters → | |
| 122 | 65 Gondia | 57,737 | 8,594 | 14.9% | Voters → | |
| 123 | 87 Nanded South | 66,616 | 8,538 | 12.8% | Voters → | |
| 124 | 72 Ballarpur | 46,463 | 8,537 | 18.4% | Voters → | |
| 125 | 49 Savner | 80,424 | 8,406 | 10.5% | Voters → | |
| 126 | 184 Byculla | 90,016 | 8,101 | 9% | Voters → | |
| 127 | 195 Junnar | 46,946 | 7,924 | 16.9% | Voters → | |
| 128 | 2 Shahada (ST) | 52,537 | 7,787 | 14.8% | Voters → | |
| 129 | 110 Paithan | 38,468 | 7,459 | 19.4% | Voters → | |
| 130 | 252 Pandharpur | 61,881 | 7,447 | 12% | Voters → | |
| 131 | 246 Barshi | 49,099 | 7,097 | 14.5% | Voters → | |
| 132 | 181 Mahim | 69,151 | 7,070 | 10.2% | Voters → | |
| 133 | 99 Partur | 40,345 | 6,990 | 17.3% | Voters → | |
| 134 | 8 Sindhkheda | 56,028 | 6,890 | 12.3% | Voters → | |
| 135 | 250 Akkalkot | 65,498 | 6,866 | 10.5% | Voters → | |
| 136 | 212 Parvati | 1,51,677 | 6,650 | 4.4% | Voters → | |
| 137 | 186 Mumbadevi | 92,367 | 6,559 | 7.1% | Voters → | |
| 138 | 235 Latur City | 45,662 | 6,518 | 14.3% | Voters → | |
| 139 | 94 Hingoli | 31,833 | 6,296 | 19.8% | Voters → | |
| 140 | 191 Pen | 37,122 | 6,141 | 16.5% | Voters → | |
| 141 | 201 Baramati | 44,868 | 6,135 | 13.7% | Voters → | |
| 142 | 9 Shirpur (ST) | 43,950 | 6,002 | 13.7% | Voters → | |
| 143 | 189 Karjat | 61,881 | 5,953 | 9.6% | Voters → | |
| 144 | 19 Jamner | 38,506 | 5,935 | 15.4% | Voters → | |
| 145 | 233 Parli | 39,681 | 5,871 | 14.8% | Voters → | |
| 146 | 28 Akot | 41,449 | 5,678 | 13.7% | Voters → | |
| 147 | 10 Chopda (ST) | 42,008 | 5,562 | 13.2% | Voters → | |
| 148 | 113 Nandgaon | 44,760 | 5,178 | 11.6% | Voters → | |
| 149 | 229 Majalgaon | 33,131 | 5,167 | 15.6% | Voters → | |
| 150 | 75 Warora | 43,247 | 5,140 | 11.9% | Voters → | |
| 151 | 104 Sillod | 47,215 | 5,085 | 10.8% | Voters → | |
| 152 | 16 Erandol | 32,500 | 5,016 | 15.4% | Voters → | |
| 153 | 3 Nandurbar (ST) | 58,871 | 4,997 | 8.5% | Voters → | |
| 154 | 286 Khanpur | 44,817 | 4,792 | 10.7% | Voters → | |
| 155 | 48 Katol | 49,847 | 4,719 | 9.5% | Voters → | |
| 156 | 103 Bhokardan | 38,307 | 4,717 | 12.3% | Voters → | |
| 157 | 15 Amalner | 39,592 | 4,703 | 11.9% | Voters → | |
| 158 | 200 Indapur | 52,231 | 4,690 | 9% | Voters → | |
| 159 | 98 Pathri | 38,184 | 4,618 | 12.1% | Voters → | |
| 160 | 116 Baglan (ST) | 43,428 | 4,494 | 10.4% | Voters → | |
| 161 | 118 Chandwad | 32,511 | 4,494 | 13.8% | Voters → | |
| 162 | 220 Shrirampur (SC) | 30,771 | 4,445 | 14.5% | Voters → | |
| 163 | 257 Koregaon | 43,184 | 4,415 | 10.2% | Voters → | |
| 164 | 253 Sangola | 34,394 | 4,367 | 12.7% | Voters → | |
| 165 | 105 Kannad | 29,948 | 4,347 | 14.5% | Voters → | |
| 166 | 226 Shrigonda | 40,110 | 4,269 | 10.6% | Voters → | |
| 167 | 95 Jintur | 41,437 | 4,259 | 10.3% | Voters → | |
| 168 | 128 Dahanu (ST) | 30,173 | 4,200 | 13.9% | Voters → | |
| 169 | 23 Chikhli | 34,394 | 4,184 | 12.2% | Voters → | |
| 170 | 59 Ramtek | 55,565 | 4,179 | 7.5% | Voters → | |
| 171 | 46 Hinganghat | 47,851 | 4,169 | 8.7% | Voters → | |
| 172 | 35 Karanja | 41,853 | 4,128 | 9.9% | Voters → | |
| 173 | 70 Rajura | 37,734 | 4,126 | 10.9% | Voters → | |
| 174 | 196 Ambegaon | 41,503 | 4,096 | 9.9% | Voters → | |
| 175 | 236 Ahmedpur | 34,145 | 3,958 | 11.6% | Voters → | |
| 176 | 241 Tuljapur | 51,784 | 3,935 | 7.6% | Voters → | |
| 177 | 12 Bhusawal (SC) | 49,673 | 3,885 | 7.8% | Voters → | |
| 178 | 240 Omerga (SC) | 38,093 | 3,883 | 10.2% | Voters → | |
| 179 | 14 Jalgaon Rural | 41,244 | 3,870 | 9.4% | Voters → | |
| 180 | 37 Badnera | 63,766 | 3,787 | 5.9% | Voters → | |
| 181 | 82 Umarkhed (SC) | 28,788 | 3,784 | 13.1% | Voters → | |
| 182 | 18 Pachora | 34,191 | 3,750 | 11% | Voters → | |
| 183 | 97 Gangakhed | 37,693 | 3,677 | 9.8% | Voters → | |
| 184 | 1 Akkalkuwa (ST) | 49,508 | 3,658 | 7.4% | Voters → | |
| 185 | 122 Dindori (ST) | 30,256 | 3,655 | 12.1% | Voters → | |
| 186 | 89 Naigaon | 33,140 | 3,637 | 11% | Voters → | |
| 187 | 244 Karmala | 47,934 | 3,617 | 7.6% | Voters → | |
| 188 | 222 Shevgaon | 41,292 | 3,602 | 8.7% | Voters → | |
| 189 | 218 Shirdi | 40,090 | 3,580 | 8.9% | Voters → | |
| 190 | 44 Arvi | 37,288 | 3,569 | 9.6% | Voters → | |
| 191 | 69 Aheri (ST) | 38,365 | 3,522 | 9.2% | Voters → | |
| 192 | 80 Arni (ST) | 37,086 | 3,411 | 9.2% | Voters → | |
| 193 | 278 Hatkanangle (SC) | 40,338 | 3,364 | 8.3% | Voters → | |
| 194 | 102 Badnapur (SC) | 36,297 | 3,351 | 9.2% | Voters → | |
| 195 | 135 Shahapur (ST) | 47,420 | 3,341 | 7.1% | Voters → | |
| 196 | 228 Georai | 26,386 | 3,273 | 12.4% | Voters → | |
| 197 | 127 Igatpuri (ST) | 26,211 | 3,264 | 12.5% | Voters → | |
| 198 | 92 Basmath | 27,758 | 3,242 | 11.7% | Voters → | |
| 199 | 224 Parner | 38,557 | 3,240 | 8.4% | Voters → | |
| 200 | 64 Tirora | 45,315 | 3,220 | 7.1% | Voters → | |
| 201 | 287 Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal | 42,687 | 3,215 | 7.5% | Voters → | |
| 202 | 68 Gadchiroli (ST) | 26,210 | 3,209 | 12.2% | Voters → | |
| 203 | 280 Shirol | 47,275 | 3,204 | 6.8% | Voters → | |
| 204 | 219 Kopargaon | 37,631 | 3,182 | 8.5% | Voters → | |
| 205 | 79 Digras | 32,230 | 3,167 | 9.8% | Voters → | |
| 206 | 237 Udgir (SC) | 33,520 | 3,146 | 9.4% | Voters → | |
| 207 | 283 Islampur | 41,330 | 3,138 | 7.6% | Voters → | |
| 208 | 265 Chiplun | 25,381 | 3,106 | 12.2% | Voters → | |
| 209 | 29 Balapur | 36,055 | 3,074 | 8.5% | Voters → | |
| 210 | 223 Rahuri | 34,221 | 2,997 | 8.8% | Voters → | |
| 211 | 20 Muktainagar | 35,808 | 2,984 | 8.3% | Voters → | |
| 212 | 217 Sangmner | 26,632 | 2,977 | 11.2% | Voters → | |
| 213 | 254 Malshiras (SC) | 37,688 | 2,952 | 7.8% | Voters → | |
| 214 | 4 Nawapur (ST) | 27,813 | 2,921 | 10.5% | Voters → | |
| 215 | 81 Pusad | 35,781 | 2,854 | 8% | Voters → | |
| 216 | 119 Yevla | 33,836 | 2,854 | 8.4% | Voters → | |
| 217 | 243 Paranda | 33,163 | 2,817 | 8.5% | Voters → | |
| 218 | 192 Alibag | 42,760 | 2,794 | 6.5% | Voters → | |
| 219 | 90 Deglur (SC) | 40,231 | 2,771 | 6.9% | Voters → | |
| 220 | 227 Karjat Jamkhed | 31,815 | 2,728 | 8.6% | Voters → | |
| 221 | 85 Bhokar | 34,337 | 2,686 | 7.8% | Voters → | |
| 222 | 255 Phaltan (SC) | 44,567 | 2,655 | 6% | Voters → | |
| 223 | 239 Ausa | 29,335 | 2,577 | 8.8% | Voters → | |
| 224 | 117 Kalwan (ST) | 31,352 | 2,533 | 8.1% | Voters → | |
| 225 | 93 Kalamnuri | 25,718 | 2,458 | 9.6% | Voters → | |
| 226 | 285 Palus-Kadegaon | 38,690 | 2,418 | 6.3% | Voters → | |
| 227 | 66 Amgaon (ST) | 28,324 | 2,401 | 8.5% | Voters → | |
| 228 | 263 Dapoli | 25,625 | 2,352 | 9.2% | Voters → | |
| 229 | 21 Malkapur | 21,505 | 2,301 | 10.7% | Voters → | |
| 230 | 88 Loha | 27,506 | 2,179 | 7.9% | Voters → | |
| 231 | 39 Teosa | 48,322 | 2,151 | 4.5% | Voters → | |
| 232 | 112 Vaijapur | 28,902 | 2,107 | 7.3% | Voters → | |
| 233 | 51 Umred (SC) | 47,307 | 2,091 | 4.4% | Voters → | |
| 234 | 24 Sindhkhed Raja | 30,484 | 2,073 | 6.8% | Voters → | |
| 235 | 288 Jat | 37,137 | 2,073 | 5.6% | Voters → | |
| 236 | 32 Murtizapur (SC) | 29,261 | 2,060 | 7% | Voters → | |
| 237 | 62 Sakoli | 38,832 | 2,015 | 5.2% | Voters → | |
| 238 | 245 Madha | 37,408 | 2,004 | 5.4% | Voters → | |
| 239 | 5 Sakri (ST) | 31,587 | 1,979 | 6.3% | Voters → | |
| 240 | 41 Melghat (ST) | 34,020 | 1,931 | 5.7% | Voters → | |
| 241 | 270 Sawantwadi | 30,108 | 1,915 | 6.4% | Voters → | |
| 242 | 221 Nevasa | 20,526 | 1,878 | 9.2% | Voters → | |
| 243 | 273 kagal | 29,036 | 1,873 | 6.5% | Voters → | |
| 244 | 83 Kinwat | 30,662 | 1,845 | 6% | Voters → | |
| 245 | 284 Shirala | 31,948 | 1,798 | 5.6% | Voters → | |
| 246 | 84 Hadgaon | 31,473 | 1,797 | 5.7% | Voters → | |
| 247 | 67 Armori (ST) | 26,028 | 1,779 | 6.8% | Voters → | |
| 248 | 77 Ralegaon (ST) | 29,153 | 1,702 | 5.8% | Voters → | |
| 249 | 43 Morshi | 26,489 | 1,690 | 6.4% | Voters → | |
| 250 | 11 Raver | 29,946 | 1,682 | 5.6% | Voters → | |
| 251 | 247 Mohol (SC) | 37,317 | 1,662 | 4.5% | Voters → | |
| 252 | 76 Wani | 23,667 | 1,616 | 6.8% | Voters → | |
| 253 | 258 Man | 45,741 | 1,606 | 3.5% | Voters → | |
| 254 | 33 Risod | 30,355 | 1,595 | 5.3% | Voters → | |
| 255 | 194 Mahad | 45,468 | 1,583 | 3.5% | Voters → | |
| 256 | 36 Dhamangaon Railway | 40,436 | 1,579 | 3.9% | Voters → | |
| 257 | 260 Karad South | 36,025 | 1,527 | 4.2% | Voters → | |
| 258 | 272 Radhanagari | 34,075 | 1,521 | 4.5% | Voters → | |
| 259 | 42 Achalpur | 34,285 | 1,519 | 4.4% | Voters → | |
| 260 | 275 Karvir | 29,812 | 1,501 | 5% | Voters → | |
| 261 | 234 Latur Rural | 34,492 | 1,496 | 4.3% | Voters → | |
| 262 | 47 Wardha | 47,390 | 1,446 | 3.1% | Voters → | |
| 263 | 91 Mukhed | 29,276 | 1,410 | 4.8% | Voters → | |
| 264 | 269 Kudal | 27,396 | 1,407 | 5.1% | Voters → | |
| 265 | 100 Gansavangi | 28,877 | 1,405 | 4.9% | Voters → | |
| 266 | 238 Nilanga | 37,288 | 1,386 | 3.7% | Voters → | |
| 267 | 45 Deoli | 45,649 | 1,376 | 3% | Voters → | |
| 268 | 261 Patan | 34,273 | 1,372 | 4% | Voters → | |
| 269 | 271 Chandgad | 28,671 | 1,303 | 4.5% | Voters → | |
| 270 | 256 Wai | 46,544 | 1,302 | 2.8% | Voters → | |
| 271 | 40 Daryapur (SC) | 30,175 | 1,292 | 4.3% | Voters → | |
| 272 | 277 Shahuwadi | 28,258 | 1,231 | 4.4% | Voters → | |
| 273 | 26 Khamgaon | 18,446 | 1,205 | 6.5% | Voters → | |
| 274 | 73 Bramhapuri | 22,559 | 1,167 | 5.2% | Voters → | |
| 275 | 268 Kankavli | 25,009 | 1,161 | 4.6% | Voters → | |
| 276 | 193 Shrivardhan | 29,115 | 1,042 | 3.6% | Voters → | |
| 277 | 74 Chimur | 17,866 | 1,040 | 5.8% | Voters → | |
| 278 | 25 Mehkar (SC) | 19,653 | 1,028 | 5.2% | Voters → | |
| 279 | 27 Jalgaon (Jamod) | 18,160 | 1,023 | 5.6% | Voters → | |
| 280 | 259 Karad North | 30,030 | 1,000 | 3.3% | Voters → | |
| 281 | 60 Tumsar | 34,567 | 982 | 2.8% | Voters → | |
| 282 | 264 Guhagar | 19,902 | 968 | 4.9% | Voters → | |
| 283 | 63 Arjuni Morgaon (SC) | 29,267 | 887 | 3% | Voters → | |
| 284 | 231 Ashti | 24,583 | 887 | 3.6% | Voters → | |
| 285 | 129 Vekramgrth (ST) | 26,656 | 885 | 3.3% | Voters → | |
| 286 | 216 Akole (ST) | 16,430 | 747 | 4.6% | Voters → | |
| 287 | 267 Rajapur | 17,102 | 682 | 4% | Voters → | |
| 288 | 204 Maval | 91,906 | 322 | 0.4% | Voters → |